Men's Div 4
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Mark Johnson | CA | Vancouver Racquets Club | No | - |
[2] | Philip Barton | No | - | ||
[3] | Jake Pokorny | Vancouver Racquets Club | No | - | |
[4] | Donald Mah | CN | Vancouver Racquets Club | No | - |
- | Rahul Dudeja | Vancouver Racquets Club | No | - | |
- | Hank Wang | CA | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - |
- | Paulo Ordonez | MX | West Coast Squash Academy | No | - |
- | Zach Owen RH | Sandcastle Fitness Club | No | - | |
- | Anderson Brown | St. Michaels University School | No | - | |
- | Krish Kohli | Cameron Recreation Centre Burnaby | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBD | A1 | - |
Mark Johnson [1]
|
|
|
2020-02-21 8:30pm | A2 | VRC - Court 3 |
Paulo Ordonez
(Def.)
|
Hank Wang
|
|
TBD | A3 | - |
Rahul Dudeja
|
|
|
TBD | A4 | - |
|
Donald Mah [4]
|
|
TBD | A5 | - |
Jake Pokorny [3]
|
|
|
2020-02-21 5:30pm | A6 | VRC - Court 6 |
Zach Owen RH
|
Anderson Brown
|
0-3 |
TBD | A7 | - |
Krish Kohli
|
|
|
TBD | A8 | - |
|
Philip Barton [2]
|
|
2020-02-22 11:15am | A9 | VRC - Court 3 |
Mark Johnson [1]
|
Hank Wang
|
3-0 |
2020-02-22 11:15am | A10 | VRC - Court 5 |
Rahul Dudeja
|
Donald Mah [4]
|
3-0 |
2020-02-22 11:15am | A11 | VRC - Court 6 |
Jake Pokorny [3]
|
Anderson Brown
|
0-3 |
2020-02-22 12:00pm | A12 | VRC - Court 6 |
Krish Kohli
|
Philip Barton [2]
|
3-0 |
2020-02-22 3:00pm | A13 | VRC - Court 4 |
Mark Johnson [1]
|
Rahul Dudeja
|
1-3 |
2020-02-22 3:45pm | A14 | VRC - Court 3 |
Anderson Brown
|
Krish Kohli
|
3-1 |
2020-02-23 11:15am | A15 | VRC - Court 5 |
Rahul Dudeja
|
Anderson Brown
|
0-3 |
2020-02-22 4:30pm | B1 | VRC - Court 2 |
Hank Wang
|
Donald Mah [4]
|
3-2 |
2020-02-22 4:30pm | B2 | VRC - Court 4 |
Jake Pokorny [3]
|
Philip Barton [2]
|
3-0 |
TBD | B3 | - |
|
Zach Owen RH
|
|
TBD | B4 | - |
|
|
|
2020-02-23 9:00am | B5 | VRC - Court 5 |
Hank Wang
|
Jake Pokorny [3]
|
0-3 |
2020-02-22 3:00pm | B6 | VRC - Court 2 |
Zach Owen RH
|
|
|
2020-02-23 12:00pm | B7 | VRC - Court 4 |
Jake Pokorny [3]
|
Zach Owen RH
|
3-1 |
2020-02-23 9:45am | H1 | VRC - Court 2 |
Mark Johnson [1]
|
Krish Kohli
|
1-3 |