Mixed Doubles Open (AST)
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Jess Turnbull | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | Courtney West | No | - |
[8] | Gregory Chan | AU | Vic Park Squash | Donna Lobban | No | - |
[9] | Taylor Flavell | AU | MCC Squash Club | Nicholas Calvert | No | - |
[16] | Trace Johnson | AU | Waterview Heights Squash Club Inc | Matt Reece | No | - |
[2] | Jordan Till | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | Rachael Grinham | No | - |
[7] | Selena Shaikh | AU | Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | Thomas Calvert | No | - |
[10] | Jeff Osborne | AU | Southport Squash Club | Melissa Martin | No | - |
[15] | Katie Davies | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | Zach Hilfstein | No | - |
[3] | Alex Haydon | AU | Tonsley 24/7 | Rex Hedrick | No | - |
[6] | Colette Sultana | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Bradley Hindle | No | - |
[11] | Yvonne Alyssa Dalida | PH | Reymark Begornia | No | - | |
[14] | Ariel Lyon | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | Jason van der Walt | No | - |
[4] | Sarah Cardwell | AU | Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club | Ethan Eyles | No | - |
[5] | Jemyca Aribado | PH | David william Pelino | No | - | |
[12] | Nathan Turnbull | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | Cassandra Harradine | No | - |
[13] | Kym Tracey - Patte | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Brad Freeme | No | - |
[1] | Courtney West | AU | Labrador Squash Centre | Jess Turnbull | No | - |
[2] | Rachael Grinham | AU | Scarborough Squash Club | Jordan Till | No | - |
[3] | Rex Hedrick | AU | Westerfolds - Templestowe | Alex Haydon | No | - |
[4] | Ethan Eyles | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | Sarah Cardwell | No | - |
[5] | David william Pelino | PH | Jemyca Aribado | No | - | |
[6] | Bradley Hindle | MT | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Colette Sultana | No | - |
[7] | Thomas Calvert | AU | Goodlife Alexandra Hills Squash Courts | Selena Shaikh | No | - |
[8] | Donna Lobban | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | Gregory Chan | No | - |
[9] | Nicholas Calvert | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | Taylor Flavell | No | - |
[10] | Melissa Martin | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | Jeff Osborne | No | - |
[11] | Reymark Begornia | PH | Yvonne Alyssa Dalida | No | - | |
[12] | Cassandra Harradine | AU | Nathan Turnbull | No | - | |
[13] | Brad Freeme | AU | Scarborough Squash Club | Kym Tracey - Patte | No | - |
[14] | Jason van der Walt | ZA | Sandgate Squash Centre | Ariel Lyon | No | - |
[15] | Zach Hilfstein | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | Katie Davies | No | - |
- | Matt Reece | AU | Trace Johnson | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-06-15 2:00pm | Box 1: X1 | NSC - Court 1 |
Jess Turnbull [1]
Courtney West [1]
|
Gregory Chan [8]
Donna Lobban [8]
|
7-11, 7-11 |
2019-06-15 10:00am | Box 1: X2 | NSC - Court 1 |
Jess Turnbull [1]
Courtney West [1]
|
Taylor Flavell [9]
Nicholas Calvert [9]
|
6-11, 8-11 |
2019-06-15 12:00pm | Box 1: X3 | NSC - Court 6 |
Jess Turnbull [1]
Courtney West [1]
|
Trace Johnson [16]
Matt Reece [16]
|
11-1, 11-4 |
2019-06-14 7:30pm | Box 1: X4 | NSC - Court 1 |
Gregory Chan [8]
Donna Lobban [8]
|
Taylor Flavell [9]
Nicholas Calvert [9]
|
11-9, 11-7 |
2019-06-15 10:30am | Box 1: X5 | NSC - Court 3 |
Gregory Chan [8]
Donna Lobban [8]
|
Trace Johnson [16]
Matt Reece [16]
|
11-4, 9-11, 11-4 |
2019-06-15 2:00pm | Box 1: X6 | NSC - Court 3 |
Taylor Flavell [9]
Nicholas Calvert [9]
|
Trace Johnson [16]
Matt Reece [16]
|
11-4, 11-3 |
2019-06-15 2:30pm | Box 2: X7 | NSC - Court 4 |
Jordan Till [2]
Rachael Grinham [2]
|
Selena Shaikh [7]
Thomas Calvert [7]
|
11-8, 11-3 |
2019-06-15 10:00am | Box 2: X8 | NSC - Court 3 |
Jordan Till [2]
Rachael Grinham [2]
|
Jeff Osborne [10]
Melissa Martin [10]
|
10-12, 11-5, 11-7 |
2019-06-14 6:30pm | Box 2: X9 | NSC - Court 4 |
Jordan Till [2]
Rachael Grinham [2]
|
Katie Davies [15]
Zach Hilfstein [15]
|
11-3, 11-3 |
2019-06-14 7:00pm | Box 2: X10 | NSC - Court 6 |
Selena Shaikh [7]
Thomas Calvert [7]
|
Jeff Osborne [10]
Melissa Martin [10]
|
11-9, 4-11, 1-11 |
2019-06-15 5:00pm | Box 2: X11 | NSC - Court 6 |
Selena Shaikh [7]
Thomas Calvert [7]
|
Katie Davies [15]
Zach Hilfstein [15]
|
11-8, 11-5 |
2019-06-15 2:30pm | Box 2: X12 | NSC - Court 1 |
Jeff Osborne [10]
Melissa Martin [10]
|
Katie Davies [15]
Zach Hilfstein [15]
|
11-3, 11-3 |
2019-06-15 2:00pm | Box 3: X13 | NSC - Court 6 |
Alex Haydon [3]
Rex Hedrick [3]
|
Colette Sultana [6]
Bradley Hindle [6]
|
11-9, 11-9 |
2019-06-15 10:30am | Box 3: X14 | NSC - Court 1 |
Alex Haydon [3]
Rex Hedrick [3]
|
Yvonne Alyssa Dalida [11]
Reymark Begornia [11]
|
11-8, 11-7 |
2019-06-14 7:30pm | Box 3: X15 | NSC - Court 4 |
Alex Haydon [3]
Rex Hedrick [3]
|
Ariel Lyon [14]
Jason van der Walt [14]
|
11-7, 11-3 |
2019-06-14 7:00pm | Box 3: X16 | NSC - Court 1 |
Colette Sultana [6]
Bradley Hindle [6]
|
Yvonne Alyssa Dalida [11]
Reymark Begornia [11]
|
11-8, 11-7 |
2019-06-15 12:30pm | Box 3: X17 | NSC - Court 4 |
Colette Sultana [6]
Bradley Hindle [6]
|
Ariel Lyon [14]
Jason van der Walt [14]
|
11-6, 11-3 |
2019-06-15 2:30pm | Box 3: X18 | NSC - Court 3 |
Yvonne Alyssa Dalida [11]
Reymark Begornia [11]
|
Ariel Lyon [14]
Jason van der Walt [14]
|
12-10, 11-8 |
2019-06-15 2:00pm | Box 4: X19 | NSC - Court 4 |
Sarah Cardwell [4]
Ethan Eyles [4]
|
Jemyca Aribado [5]
David william Pelino [5]
|
11-7, 11-9 |
2019-06-15 10:30am | Box 4: X20 | NSC - Court 4 |
Sarah Cardwell [4]
Ethan Eyles [4]
|
Nathan Turnbull [12]
Cassandra Harradine [12]
|
11-4, 11-4 |
2019-06-14 6:30pm | Box 4: X21 | NSC - Court 3 |
Sarah Cardwell [4]
Ethan Eyles [4]
|
Kym Tracey - Patte [13]
Brad Freeme [13]
|
11-8, 11-8 |
2019-06-14 7:30pm | Box 4: X22 | NSC - Court 6 |
Jemyca Aribado [5]
David william Pelino [5]
|
Nathan Turnbull [12]
Cassandra Harradine [12]
|
11-7, 7-11, 11-9 |
2019-06-15 10:00am | Box 4: X23 | NSC - Court 4 |
Jemyca Aribado [5]
David william Pelino [5]
|
Kym Tracey - Patte [13]
Brad Freeme [13]
|
11-8, 11-6 |
2019-06-15 2:30pm | Box 4: X24 | NSC - Court 6 |
Nathan Turnbull [12]
Cassandra Harradine [12]
|
Kym Tracey - Patte [13]
Brad Freeme [13]
|
8-11, 9-11 |
2019-06-16 11:00am | A1 | NSC - Court 1 |
Gregory Chan [8]
Donna Lobban [8]
|
Alex Haydon [3]
Rex Hedrick [3]
|
11-2, 11-9 |
2019-06-16 11:40am | A2 | NSC - Court 1 |
Jordan Till [2]
Rachael Grinham [2]
|
Sarah Cardwell [4]
Ethan Eyles [4]
|
11-7, 11-5 |
2019-06-16 4:20pm | A3 | NSC - Court 1 |
Gregory Chan [8]
Donna Lobban [8]
|
Jordan Till [2]
Rachael Grinham [2]
|
5-11, 11-8, 8-11 |
2019-06-16 3:40pm | B1 | NSC - Court 1 |
Alex Haydon [3]
Rex Hedrick [3]
|
Sarah Cardwell [4]
Ethan Eyles [4]
|
11-6, 4-11, 6-11 |
2019-06-16 11:00am | C1 | NSC - Court 3 |
Taylor Flavell [9]
Nicholas Calvert [9]
|
Colette Sultana [6]
Bradley Hindle [6]
|
9-11, 11-7, 11-9 |
2019-06-16 11:00am | C2 | NSC - Court 4 |
Jeff Osborne [10]
Melissa Martin [10]
|
Jemyca Aribado [5]
David william Pelino [5]
|
11-5, 11-2 |
2019-06-16 3:40pm | C3 | NSC - Court 3 |
Taylor Flavell [9]
Nicholas Calvert [9]
|
Jeff Osborne [10]
Melissa Martin [10]
|
8-11, 11-8, 6-11 |
2019-06-16 4:20pm | D1 | NSC - Court 3 |
Colette Sultana [6]
Bradley Hindle [6]
|
Jemyca Aribado [5]
David william Pelino [5]
|
11-10, 3-11, 4-11 |
2019-06-16 11:40am | E1 | NSC - Court 3 |
Jess Turnbull [1]
Courtney West [1]
|
Yvonne Alyssa Dalida [11]
Reymark Begornia [11]
|
7-11, 9-11 |
2019-06-16 11:40am | E2 | NSC - Court 4 |
Selena Shaikh [7]
Thomas Calvert [7]
|
Kym Tracey - Patte [13]
Brad Freeme [13]
|
11-4, 11-5 |
2019-06-16 3:00pm | E3 | NSC - Court 4 |
Yvonne Alyssa Dalida [11]
Reymark Begornia [11]
|
Selena Shaikh [7]
Thomas Calvert [7]
|
10-11, 4-11 |
2019-06-16 3:40pm | F1 | NSC - Court 6 |
Jess Turnbull [1]
Courtney West [1]
|
Kym Tracey - Patte [13]
Brad Freeme [13]
|
11-7, 4-11, 11-8 |
2019-06-16 11:00am | G1 | NSC - Court 6 |
Trace Johnson [16]
Matt Reece [16]
|
Ariel Lyon [14]
Jason van der Walt [14]
|
7-11, 8-11 |
2019-06-16 11:40am | G2 | NSC - Court 6 |
Katie Davies [15]
Zach Hilfstein [15]
|
Nathan Turnbull [12]
Cassandra Harradine [12]
|
9-11, 8-11 |
2019-06-16 3:40pm | G3 | NSC - Court 4 |
Ariel Lyon [14]
Jason van der Walt [14]
|
Nathan Turnbull [12]
Cassandra Harradine [12]
|
11-8, 9-11, 9-11 |
2019-06-16 3:00pm | H1 | NSC - Court 6 |
Trace Johnson [16]
Matt Reece [16]
|
Katie Davies [15]
Zach Hilfstein [15]
|
11-2, 11-6 |