Boys U17
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Louis Da Silva | GY | No | - | |
[2] | Shiloh Asregado | No | - | ||
[3] | Joshua Verwey | GY | No | - | |
[4] | Justin Ten Pow | GY | No | - | |
- | Blake Edwards | GY | No | - | |
- | Richard Rodrigues | No | - | ||
- | Nandishraj Singh | No | - | ||
- | Avian Wade | No | - | ||
- | Jeremy Ten Pow | No | - | ||
- | Demetri Lowe | GY | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-14 7:30pm | Box 1: X1 | GTC - Court 1 |
Louis Da Silva [1]
|
Shiloh Asregado [2]
|
11-7, 11-5, 11-2 |
2024-03-13 7:30pm | Box 1: X2 | GTC - Court 3 |
Louis Da Silva [1]
|
Joshua Verwey [3]
|
11-6, 11-4, 11-1 |
2024-03-15 5:30pm | Box 1: X3 | GTC - Court 1 |
Louis Da Silva [1]
|
Justin Ten Pow [4]
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-6 |
2024-03-10 9:30am | Box 1: X4 | GTC - Court 3 |
Louis Da Silva [1]
|
Blake Edwards
|
11-5, 11-1, 11-2 |
N/A | Box 1: X5 | GTC - Court 2 |
Louis Da Silva [1]
|
Richard Rodrigues
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2024-03-10 10:30am | Box 1: X6 | GTC - Court 3 |
Louis Da Silva [1]
|
Nandishraj Singh
|
11-2, 11-2, 11-2 |
2024-03-10 1:30pm | Box 1: X7 | GTC - Court 3 |
Louis Da Silva [1]
|
Avian Wade
|
11-1, 11-1, 11-2 |
2024-03-10 12:30pm | Box 1: X8 | GTC - Court 3 |
Louis Da Silva [1]
|
Jeremy Ten Pow
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-1 |
2024-03-10 11:30am | Box 1: X9 | GTC - Court 3 |
Louis Da Silva [1]
|
Demetri Lowe
|
11-3, 11-1, 11-1 |
2024-03-15 7:00pm | Box 1: X10 | GTC - Court 3 |
Shiloh Asregado [2]
|
Joshua Verwey [3]
|
9-11, 10-12, 11-7, 11-9, 11-2 |
2024-03-13 5:30pm | Box 1: X11 | GTC - Court 3 |
Shiloh Asregado [2]
|
Justin Ten Pow [4]
|
11-4, 11-2, 11-6 |
2024-03-14 7:00pm | Box 1: X12 | GTC - Court 1 |
Shiloh Asregado [2]
|
Blake Edwards
|
11-8, 11-3, 11-7 |
N/A | Box 1: X13 | GTC - Court 2 |
Shiloh Asregado [2]
|
Richard Rodrigues
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2024-03-15 7:00pm | Box 1: X14 | GTC - Court 1 |
Shiloh Asregado [2]
|
Nandishraj Singh
|
11-1, 11-2, 11-0 |
2024-03-12 6:00pm | Box 1: X15 | GTC - Court 3 |
Shiloh Asregado [2]
|
Avian Wade
|
11-1, 11-3, 11-4 |
2024-03-11 7:30pm | Box 1: X16 | GTC - Court 1 |
Shiloh Asregado [2]
|
Jeremy Ten Pow
|
11-6, 11-3, 11-2 |
2024-03-16 1:00pm | Box 1: X17 | GTC - Court 2 |
Shiloh Asregado [2]
|
Demetri Lowe
|
11-5, 11-5, 11-3 |
2024-03-11 7:00pm | Box 1: X18 | GTC - Court 1 |
Joshua Verwey [3]
|
Justin Ten Pow [4]
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-5 |
2024-03-16 11:30am | Box 1: X19 | GTC - Court 2 |
Joshua Verwey [3]
|
Blake Edwards
|
11-5, 11-4, 11-8 |
N/A | Box 1: X20 | GTC - Court 2 |
Joshua Verwey [3]
|
Richard Rodrigues
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2024-03-10 12:30pm | Box 1: X21 | GTC - Court 1 |
Joshua Verwey [3]
|
Nandishraj Singh
|
11-1, 11-2, 11-1 |
2024-03-10 9:30am | Box 1: X22 | GTC - Court 1 |
Joshua Verwey [3]
|
Avian Wade
|
11-3, 11-6, 11-1 |
2024-03-10 10:30am | Box 1: X23 | GTC - Court 1 |
Joshua Verwey [3]
|
Jeremy Ten Pow
|
11-2, 11-2, 11-2 |
2024-03-11 8:00pm | Box 1: X24 | GTC - Court 3 |
Joshua Verwey [3]
|
Demetri Lowe
|
8-11, 11-4, 11-5, 11-9 |
2024-03-14 6:00pm | Box 1: X25 | GTC - Court 1 |
Justin Ten Pow [4]
|
Blake Edwards
|
11-7, 9-11, 7-11, 11-6, 11-3 |
N/A | Box 1: X26 | GTC - Court 2 |
Justin Ten Pow [4]
|
Richard Rodrigues
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2024-03-12 5:00pm | Box 1: X27 | GTC - Court 1 |
Justin Ten Pow [4]
|
Nandishraj Singh
|
11-2, 11-3, 11-4 |
2024-03-11 6:00pm | Box 1: X28 | GTC - Court 3 |
Justin Ten Pow [4]
|
Avian Wade
|
11-1, 11-4, 11-3 |
2024-03-14 4:30pm | Box 1: X29 | GTC - Court 3 |
Justin Ten Pow [4]
|
Jeremy Ten Pow
|
6-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-1 |
2024-03-12 7:30pm | Box 1: X30 | GTC - Court 2 |
Justin Ten Pow [4]
|
Demetri Lowe
|
8-11, 11-5, 19-17, 11-4 |
2024-03-11 7:30pm | Box 1: X31 | GTC - Court 3 |
Blake Edwards
|
Richard Rodrigues
|
10-12, 13-11, 6-11, 11-7, 6-11 |
2024-03-11 6:30pm | Box 1: X32 | GTC - Court 2 |
Blake Edwards
|
Nandishraj Singh
|
11-7, 11-5, 11-2 |
2024-03-15 5:30pm | Box 1: X33 | GTC - Court 3 |
Blake Edwards
|
Avian Wade
|
11-6, 11-6, 11-8 |
2024-03-13 6:30pm | Box 1: X34 | GTC - Court 2 |
Blake Edwards
|
Jeremy Ten Pow
|
6-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-9 |
2024-03-10 2:00pm | Box 1: X35 | GTC - Court 3 |
Blake Edwards
|
Demetri Lowe
|
11-8, 7-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
2024-03-12 5:30pm | Box 1: X36 | GTC - Court 2 |
Richard Rodrigues
|
Nandishraj Singh
|
11-8, 11-1, 11-6 |
2024-03-13 7:00pm | Box 1: X37 | GTC - Court 3 |
Richard Rodrigues
|
Avian Wade
|
11-6, 11-7, 8-11, 11-8 |
2024-03-12 7:00pm | Box 1: X38 | GTC - Court 3 |
Richard Rodrigues
|
Jeremy Ten Pow
|
11-9, 9-11, 9-11, 11-3, 11-9 |
N/A | Box 1: X39 | GTC - Court 2 |
Richard Rodrigues
(Did not play)
|
Demetri Lowe
|
Walkover |
2024-03-11 6:30pm | Box 1: X40 | GTC - Court 3 |
Nandishraj Singh
|
Avian Wade
|
4-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
2024-03-14 6:00pm | Box 1: X41 | GTC - Court 2 |
Nandishraj Singh
|
Jeremy Ten Pow
|
5-11, 2-11, 5-11 |
2024-03-16 2:00pm | Box 1: X42 | GTC - Court 1 |
Nandishraj Singh
|
Demetri Lowe
|
1-11, 5-11, 5-11 |
2024-03-16 11:30am | Box 1: X43 | GTC - Court 3 |
Avian Wade
|
Jeremy Ten Pow
|
9-11, 9-11, 4-11 |
2024-03-14 7:30pm | Box 1: X44 | GTC - Court 2 |
Avian Wade
|
Demetri Lowe
|
6-11, 7-11, 2-11 |
2024-03-15 7:00pm | Box 1: X45 | GTC - Court 2 |
Jeremy Ten Pow
|
Demetri Lowe
|
4-11, 6-11, 3-11 |